?

Log in

Previous 10

Nov. 13th, 2010

Aiba

Lamchin's Gifs

Ok just to make it clear so there wont be any copyright stuff going on I made gifs from a video akayossie did

Here u go chin just for u!





More Gifs...Collapse )

more gifs...Collapse )



Nov. 12th, 2010

Aiba

Gaby and I pLayfighting

Chin here are the two gifs I made of Gaby and I fighting! Just for u!

Gaby dancing before the fight!





Gaby grabbing me and smiling while she does it!






All we needed is u Chin so u can calm us down Gina and MArisol were there too! :( They werent in the video :(

Jul. 11th, 2010

Aiba

World Cup Final

HOORAY FOSPAIN!!!


The next road for me...Collapse )

May. 11th, 2010

Aiba

No more stress!!!!


In school we have to do these presentations in Senior yer and present in front of teachers, underclassmen, friends and family! U have to present for 45 minutes straight about your whole life during the four years of high school. I have my presenttion today and I did it already and passed!! I was happy that I passed and got over with it. i honestly felt it wasnt very good my friend's presentation was really really good!!! But yea Im done and im ready to watch more dramas!!! I cant wait for Grad Night and do other senior activities!!!

May. 8th, 2010

Aiba

Prom!!!!!

Hey you guys!!! I'm getting ready for my prom!!! I have on a blue dress and high heels, they are really high lets se iff i can walk i hope i dont eat shit!!!
Anyways can't wait to go already I thought I was going to be exited for it but i am!!!!

Anyways last week I saw Beast, Kara, Wonder Girls and 2PM in the Korean Music Concert! It was awesome my friend took pictures and videos Im pretty sure she will pose them or blog about them lol!! But in her videos u hear me screaming like crazy!!! It was super fun!! It was awesome!!!!

Next week on tuesday I have senior Presentation! Is where a senior does a 45 minute presentation in front of six teachers i think and have their family over and underclassmen in the presentation as well Im shitting it but thank god this year is going to be over i hate that school good memories though!!!

Mar. 25th, 2010

Aiba

Nervous :/


I haven't posted anything in a while!!!!! This week has been sad and happy and nerve-racking!!!!

Read more...Collapse )

Feb. 27th, 2010

Aiba

Happy Birthday Max!!!


I cut my hair really short! Seriously I dont really like it but then i do, like I love the style of it but it doesnt go with me at all but what ever i cut it and its over it so i have to keep this hair!! I wanted it this way! Its better than my brother's hair cut since he wanted a mohawk and he got it! I liked how it looked but the lady was talking on the phone and she accidently cut a whole spot off the mohawk so he needed to cut it bold! :( lol


Today is my dog's birthday MAX!!!! Hes two years old, my little baby!
I bought him a card that says HAppy Birthday tothe world's best dog, but its an edible card so he can eat it!!! And hes like eating it right now as I type!! Hes so cute!
Heres a pic!
Sorry I couldnt take a pic of my hair cut cause my brother left and hes with the camera! :(

U can see he bit some of the edges off he liked it I was happy!!!!

I heard about the other four artists that are gonna be in the Korean Music Festival I only know Kim Jong Kook or however you speel his name but he has a beautiful voice!! the others idk about!

Feb. 8th, 2010

Aiba

SuperBowl 2010!


Yay My first superbowl I see and my favorite team wins! The Saints!, 31 -14 i think i dont remember lol but yes they one!!!
 
 
I love the commercials and this one was my favorite I laugh all the time!!
And the monkey is adorable too!! 
 



I saw Dear John, lovely story wack ending thats all I have to say! Waste of my money!

Feb. 3rd, 2010

Aiba

Korean Music Festival 2010

I'm going to the concert after I have waited so much for this concert I am going to go!!! :)
I'm really happy!!!Collapse )

Jan. 24th, 2010

Aiba

The Korean Music Festival...:(


Previous 10